Roses and Blooms Delivers to The Following Schools

A. Philip Randolph Campus High School M540
Aaron Academy
Abraham Joshua Heschel School
Academy of Environmental Science Secondary High School
Academy for Social Action: A College Board School
Aichhorn School
The American Sign Language and English Secondary School
Avenues: The World School
Bard High School Early College
Ballet Tech, NYC School for Dance
Baruch College Campus High School
Bayard Rustin Educational Complex
The Beacon School
The Beekman School
Bread & Roses Integrated Arts High School
Brearley School
The Browning School
The Calhoun School
Cascades High School
Cathedral High School
Central Park East High School
Chapin School (Manhattan)
Chelsea Career and Technical Education High School
Choir Academy of Harlem
City-As-School
Coalition School for Social Change
Collegiate School
Columbia Grammar & Preparatory School
Columbia Secondary School
Cristo Rey New York High School
Convent of the Sacred Heart
The Dalton School
Daytop Preparatory School
Dominican Academy
The Dwight School
East Side Community High School
Edward A. Reynolds West Side High School
Eleanor Roosevelt High School
Elisabeth Irwin High School
(Little Red Schoolhouse & Elisabeth Irwin High School)
Essex Street Academy (Seward Park campus)
The Facing History School (Park West campus)
Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School of Music & Art and Performing Arts
Food and Finance High School (Park West campus)
Frederick Douglass Academy
Frederick Douglass Academy II Secondary School (Manhattan)
Frederick Douglass Academy III Secondary School (Bronx)
Frederick Douglass Academy IV Secondary School (Brooklyn)
Frederick Douglass Academy VI High School (Queens)
Frederick Douglass Academy VII High School (Brooklyn)
Frederick Douglass Academy II Secondary School
Friends Seminary
Fusion Academy & Learning Center
George Washington High School
High School for Health Careers and Sciences
High School for International Business and Finance
High School for Law and Service
High School for Media and Communications
Gramercy Arts High School
Greenwich Village High School
Gregorio Luperon High School for Math & Science
Harlem Renaissance High School
Harvey Milk High School
Henry Street School for International Studies
The Heritage School
The Hewitt School
High School for Arts, Imagination and Inquiry (Martin Luther King, Jr. campus)
High School for Dual Language and Asian Studies (Seward Park campus)
High School For Environmental Studies
High School for Health Careers and Sciences (George Washington campus)
High School for Health Professions and Human Services
High School for Humanities Educational Campus
Bayard Rustin High School for the Humanities
Humanities Preparatory Academy
The James Baldwin School
High School for International Business and Finance (George Washington campus)
High School for Law, Advocacy, and Community Justice (Martin Luther King, Jr. campus)
High School for Law and Service (George Washington campus)
High School for Leadership and Service
High School for Math, Science and Engineering at City College
High School for Media and Communications (George Washington campus)
High School of Art and Design
High School of Arts and Technology (Martin Luther King, Jr. campus)
High School of Economics and Finance
High School of Fashion Industries
High School of Graphic Communication Arts
Collocated school: Urban Assembly Gateway School for Technology
High School of Hospitality Management (Park West campus)
Humanities Preparatory Academy
Hunter College High School
Independence High School
Institute for Collaborative Education
Jacqueline Kennedy Onassis High School
The James Baldwin School: A School for Expeditionary Learning
(High School for Humanities Educational Campus)
John V. Lindsay Wildcat Academy Charter School
Julia Richman Education Complex
Manhattan International High School
Talent Unlimited High School
Vanguard High School
La Salle Academy

Landmark High School
Legacy School for Integrated Studies
L'man Manhattan Preparatory School
Liberty High School Academy for Newcomers
Life Sciences Secondary School
Louis D. Brandeis High School
Lower East Side Preparatory High School
Lower Manhattan Arts Academy (Seward Park campus)
Loyola School
Lycee Francais de New York (LFNY)
Manhattan Bridges High School (Park West campus)
Manhattan Center for Science and Mathematics
Manhattan Comprehensive Night and Day High School
Manhattan High School for Girls
Manhattan/Hunter College High School for Sciences
Manhattan/Hunter Science High School
Hunter College High School for the Sciences (Martin Luther King, Jr. campus)
Manhattan International High School (Julia Richman Education Complex - MIHS)
Manhattan Theatre Lab High School (Martin Luther King, Jr. campus)
Manhattan Village Academy
Marta Valle High School (Marta Valle Secondary School)
Martin Luther King High School
High School for Arts, Imagination and Inquiry
High School for Law, Advocacy and Community Justice
High School of Arts and Technology
Hunter College High School (Manhattan/Hunter Science High School)
Manhattan Theatre Lab High School
The Urban Assembly School for Media Studies
Marymount School
Millennium High School
Mother Cabrini High School
Mott Hall High School
MurryBergtraum High School for Business Careers
New Design High School (Seward Park campus)
New Explorations into Science, Technology and Math High School (NEST+m High School)
NYC iSchool
New York City Lab School for Collaborative Studies
New York City Museum School
Nightingale-Bamford School
Norman Thomas High School
Northeastern Academy
Notre Dame School
Pace High School
Park East High School
Park West High School
The Facing History School
Food and Finance High School
High School of Hospitality Management
Manhattan Bridges High School
The Urban Assembly School of Design and Construction
Professional Children's School
Professional Performing Arts School
Ramaz School
Regis High School
Repertory Company High School for Theatre Arts
Rice High School
Richard R. Green High School of Teaching
The Robert Louis Stevenson School
St. Agnes Boys High School
St. Jean Baptiste High School
St. Michael Academy
St. Vincent Ferrer High School
Sacred Heart
Satellite Academy High School
School for the Physical City High School
School of the Future
Seward Park High School
Essex Street Academy
High School for Dual Language and Asian Studies
Lower Manhattan Arts Academy
New Design High School
The Urban Assembly Academy of Government and Law
The Smith School
Solomon Schechter High School of New York
Spence School
Stuyvesant High School
Talent Unlimited High School (Julia Richman Education Complex - TUHS)
Thurgood Marshall Academy for Learning and Social Change
Trevor Day School
Trinity School
United Nations International School
Unity Center for Urban Technologies
University Neighborhood High School
Urban Academy Laboratory High School (Julia Richman Education Complex - UALHS)
The Urban Assembly Academy of Government and Law (Seward Park campus)
Urban Assembly Gateway School for Technology
Collocated at High School of Graphic Communication Arts
The Urban Assembly New York Harbor School (Governors Island)
The Urban Assembly School for Media Studies (Martin Luther King, Jr. campus)
Urban Assembly School for the Performing Arts
The Urban Assembly School of Business for Young Women
The Urban Assembly School of Design and Construction (Park West campus)
Urban Peace AcademyVanguard High School (Julia Richman Education Complex - VHS)
Wadleigh Secondary School for the Performing & Visual Arts
Washington Irving High School
Winston Preparatory School
Xavier High School
Yeshiva University High School for Boys
York Preparatory School
Young Women's Leadership School
Washington Heights Expeditionary Learning School

599 Lexington Ave
New York, NY 10022
212.758.7673